Raporty z wykonanych projektów badawczych w latach 2006-2011

Raporty z wykonanych projektów badawczych w latach 2017-2018

TERMIN PRZYZNANEGO CZASU

NUMER PROJEKTU

NUMER STACJI

WYKONAWCY PROJEKTU

RAPORTY

2018 / II

MX-2118

ID23-1, ID29

MAGIERA-MULARZ Katarzyna, GRUDNIK Przemyslaw

 

2018 / I

HC-3878

ID12

WAWRO Andrzej

 

2018 / I

HC-3961

BM02

HOSOKAWA Shinya, BEUTIER Guillaume, DE BOISSIEU Marc, KASAHARA Yuichi, KORECKI Pawel, PAULUS Benedict, PILGRIM Wolf-Christian, SOWA Katarzyna, STELLHORN Jens

2018 / I

HC-4010

ID24

JODAR Benjamin, ANTONOWICZ Jerzy, BERTHE Laurent, LOISON Didier, NIVARD Mariette, PIETNOCZKA Anna, SANGLEBOEUF Jean-Christophe, SOBIERAJSKI Ryszard

 

2018 / I

HC-4016

ID26

DAFFE Niéli, JUHIN Amélie, NEVEU Sophie, SIKORA Marcin

 

2018 / I

LS-2884

ID09

COLLETIER Jacques-Philippe, ANDREEVA Elena, BURDZINSKI Gotard, DE LA MORA Eugenio, MUZZOPAPPA Fernando, NIZINSKI Stanislaw, SCHIRO Giorgio, SLIWA Michel

2018 / I

LS-2890

ID18

BURDA Kvetoslava, ORZECHOWSKA Aleksandra, SLEZAK Tomasz

 

2018 / I

MA-4437

ID18

STANKOV Svetoslav, KALT Jochen, PIEKARZ Przemyslaw

 

2017 / II

HC-3700

ID28

KOZLOWSKI Andrzej, BIALO Izabela, GREVEN Martin, LORENZO Emilio, TABIS Wojciech, YU Biqiong

2017 / II

MA-3959

ID22

KASZKUR Zbigniew, ZIELINSKI Maciej

2017 / II

MA-4043

ID18

KOZIOL-RACHWAL Anna, FREINDL Kinga, KORECKI Jozef, SKOWRONSKI Witold, NOZAKI Takayuki, YUASA Shinji

2017 / II

MD-1119

BM25A

LANKOSZ Marek, ADAMEK Dariusz, CHMURA Lukasz, GRZELAK Maria Magdalena, KRAUZE Daria, WROBEL Pawel

2017 / I

CH-5152

ID11

DURKA Krzysztof, JARZEMBSKA Katarzyna, KAMINSKI Radoslaw, POULAIN Agnieszka

2017 / I

CH-5210

BM25A

NOWAKOWSKI Michal, CZAPLA-MASZTAFIAK Joanna, KWIATEK Wojciech M.

2017 / I

CH-5256

ID15B

GAJDA Roman, MAKAL Anna, STACHOWICZ Marcin, SUTULA Szymon

2017 / I

HC-3253

ID12

ELNAGGAR Hebatalla, DE GROOT Frank, GLATZEL Pieter, LAFUERZA BIELSA Sara, SIKORA Marcin

 

2017 / I

HC-3296

ID32

FUMAGALLI Roberto, BRAICOVICH Lucio, BROOKES Nicholas, DI CASTRO Daniele, GHIRINGHELLI Giacomo, PENG Yingying, WOHLFELD Krzysztof

 

2017 / I

HC-3434

BM02

HOSOKAWA Shinya, BEUTIER Guillaume, DE BOISSIEU Marc, HAYASHI Koichi, KLEE Benjamin, KORECKI Pawel, PILGRIM Wolf-Christian, STELLHORN Jens

2017 / I

HC-3479

ID24

GRZEGORY Izabella, POROWSKI Sylwester, SADOVYI Bogdan, STELMACH Switlana

2017 / I

HC-3485

ID24

TABIS Wojciech, BARISIC Neven, BIALO Izabela, CHOGONDAHALLI MUNIRAJU Naveen Kumar, DUC Fabienne, FRINGS Paul, GREVEN Martin, LE TACON Matthieu, LORENZO Emilio

 

2017 / I

MA-3682

BM23

SIKORA Marcin, MAĆKOSZ Krzysztof, STĘPIEŃ Joanna, SZKUDLAREK Aleksandra, CHROBAK Maciej, JURCZYSZYN Michał, NOWAK Kamil

2017 / I

MA-3725

ID 18

STANKOV Svetoslav, KALT Jochen, PIEKARZ Przemyslaw

2017 / I

MA-3845

ID26

BASTER Dominika, BARAN Rafal, KONDRACKI Lukasz, LAFUERZA BIELSA Sara

2017 / I

MA-3850

ID 26

KUCIAKOWSKI Juliusz, KOZIEJ Dorota, SIKORA Marcin

2017 / I

SC-4651

BM01

PINKOWICZ Dawid